We are a strong team at LDA Design.
Open. Curious. And Spirited.

Show by last name:
Tom Evans

Tom Evans

Principal Consultant
Richard Feng

Richard Feng

Consultant
Sara Crichton

Sara Crichton

Senior Consultant
Martin Herbert
Sarah Brooks

Sarah Brooks

Senior Consultant
Neil Mattinson
Ashleigh Davis

Ashleigh Davis

Project Consultant
Francisco Farias
Haoran Wei

Haoran Wei

Consultant
Evgeny Didorenko
Bill Francis

Bill Francis

Project Consultant
Zhuorui Chen

Zhuorui Chen

Consultant
Alistair Walker

Alistair Walker

Senior Consultant
Justine Leach
Sebastian Burchell

Sebastian Burchell

Project Consultant
Ellie Hughes

Ellie Hughes

Student placement
Anne South

Anne South

Support
John Simpson

John Simpson

Director
Lindsey Aspland

Lindsey Aspland

Studio Manager
Oliver Haring

Oliver Haring

Project Consultant
Rory Wilson

Rory Wilson

Director
Rhiannon Parrett

Rhiannon Parrett

Principal Consultant
Katie Preston

Katie Preston

Technician
Kate Raczkowska

Kate Raczkowska

Project Consultant
Sam Hammersley

Sam Hammersley

Project Consultant
Catherine Birkin
Stephanie Leung
Jemma Hall

Jemma Hall

Principal Consultant
Jess Twigg

Jess Twigg

Consultant
Clare Wilks

Clare Wilks

Director
Xiaoyu Zhu

Xiaoyu Zhu

Senior Consultant
Colin Goodrum
Mandy Haw

Mandy Haw

Studio Manager, QMS Manager
Branwen Morus

Branwen Morus

Consultant
Alexander Giarlis
Wen-Chih Chao

Wen-Chih Chao

Senior Consultant
Cecilia Bonavia

Cecilia Bonavia

Principal Consultant
Ngoc Anh Tran

Ngoc Anh Tran

Project Consultant
Ed Salter

Ed Salter

Principal Consultant
Huiyu Fu

Huiyu Fu

Consultant
Nina Turner

Nina Turner

Principal Consultant
Julie Butcher
Elvina Crasto de Silva
Tom Perry

Tom Perry

Director
Rebecca Davis
Oliver Kiddle

Oliver Kiddle

Principal Consultant
Rob French

Rob French

Associate
Tony Harwood

Tony Harwood

Senior Consultant
Nicola Longland
Fiona Walters

Fiona Walters

Senior Consultant
Ruth Knight

Ruth Knight

Associate
Eve Lewis

Eve Lewis

Bid Coordinator
Ben Adams

Ben Adams

Consultant
Jane Mitchell

Jane Mitchell

Trustee, Trust Chair
Clare Harpur

Clare Harpur

Associate
Steve Jackson
Cameron Fong

Cameron Fong

Consultant
Kristy Vellet
Ian Houlston

Ian Houlston

Director
Emma Thompson

Emma Thompson

Senior Consultant
Alexis Reilly

Alexis Reilly

Consultant
Frazer Osment
Boris Blasin

Boris Blasin

Principal Consultant
Stella Bland

Stella Bland

Director
Susie Walston
Dean Phillips

Dean Phillips

Finance Director
Farnaz Ganji

Farnaz Ganji

Senior Consultant
Stephanie Moore

Stephanie Moore

Consultant
Sophie Thompson
Gunda Stiebert

Gunda Stiebert

Associate
Andrew Kay

Andrew Kay

Associate
Joanne Walker

Joanne Walker

Associate
Kirsty Barker

Kirsty Barker

Principal Consultant
Sian Berkley

Sian Berkley

Sustainability Manager
Ben Croot

Ben Croot

Associate
Matt Wooding

Matt Wooding

Director
Nadine Alnajjab

Nadine Alnajjab

Consultant
Dawn Purves

Dawn Purves

Associate
Alister Kratt
Lee White

Lee White

Principal Graphic Designer
Dimitris Adamidis
Scott Carroll
Kathryn Fisher

Kathryn Fisher

Consultant
Minjie Yang

Minjie Yang

Consultant
Debbie Small

Debbie Small

PA to Mike Foster, MD
Cannon Ivers

Cannon Ivers

Director
Margaret Miao

Margaret Miao

Senior Consultant
Marta Guerini

Marta Guerini

Senior Consultant
JJ Watters

JJ Watters

Principal Consultant
Olli Wheeler

Olli Wheeler

Principal Consultant
Greg Meikle

Greg Meikle

Associate
Graham Hawkins

Graham Hawkins

Principal Consultant
Peter Corrie

Peter Corrie

Director
Alex Achniotis

Alex Achniotis

Principal Consultant
Max Barnes

Max Barnes

Senior Consultant
Kris Hindhaugh

Kris Hindhaugh

Associate
Chuang Zhou

Chuang Zhou

Consultant
Maritta Boden
James Turner

James Turner

Associate
Charlie Mitchell
Tara Schwarze-Chintapatla
Stuart Holmes

Stuart Holmes

Principal Consultant
Beth Teal

Beth Teal

Project Consultant
Kirk Nelson

Kirk Nelson

Director
Simon Railton
Rhodri Jones

Rhodri Jones

Consultant
Peta Donkin

Peta Donkin

Director
Catherine Ham

Catherine Ham

Principal Consultant
Dhrumil Kantharia

Dhrumil Kantharia

Project Consultant
Angela Smith
Hannah Harkis

Hannah Harkis

Associate
Carly Chisholm

Carly Chisholm

Studio Manager
Ed Hargreaves

Ed Hargreaves

Principal Consultant
Barbara Pyda-Martin

Barbara Pyda-Martin

Senior Consultant
Judy Mak

Judy Mak

Project Consultant
Shamila Khan

Shamila Khan

Consultant
Lewis Turner

Lewis Turner

Consultant
Rohanna Evans

Rohanna Evans

Studio Manager, H&S Manager
Shelley McCracken

Shelley McCracken

Principal Consultant
Paul Lishman

Paul Lishman

Director
Daniel Bower
Juliana Rojas

Juliana Rojas

Principal Consultant
Rob Ellis

Rob Ellis

Senior Consultant
Akvile Burdulyte

Akvile Burdulyte

Project Consultant
Joren Heise

Joren Heise

Project Consultant
Sarah Touzeau
Charles Crawford
Susie Byrne

Susie Byrne

Associate
Oonagh Pilkington

Oonagh Pilkington

Principal Consultant
Morbheinn McAllister

Morbheinn McAllister

Project Consultant
Rebecca Frost

Rebecca Frost

Associate
Kathrin Scannell

Kathrin Scannell

Senior Consultant
Susan Irwine

Susan Irwine

Associate
Sarah Potter

Sarah Potter

Principal Consultant
Tim South

Tim South

Associate
Paul Connelly
Robert Charlton
Syreen Monshi

Syreen Monshi

Project Consultant
Ross Schaffer

Ross Schaffer

Project Consultant
Tom McCreesh

Tom McCreesh

Trustee, Associate
Nicholas Atkinson

Nicholas Atkinson

Principal Consultant
Steve Dredge

Steve Dredge

Director
Sofia Bergman

Sofia Bergman

Principal Consultant
Naomi Rosser

Naomi Rosser

Principal Consultant
Liz Stark

Liz Stark

Senior Consultant
David Wesselingh
Alex Van-der-Nelson

Alex Van-der-Nelson

Trustee, Associate
Siobhan Gibbons

Siobhan Gibbons

Principal Consultant
Mike Foster

Mike Foster

Managing Director
Älaa Beruwien

Älaa Beruwien

Consultant
Laurie Appleyard

Laurie Appleyard

Senior Consultant
Benjamin Walker
Bernie Foulkes
Chris Arscott

Chris Arscott

Associate
Joanna Asia Milewska

Joanna Asia Milewska

Principal Consultant
David Bell

David Bell

Associate
Jon Penn

Jon Penn

Senior Consultant
Stephanie Brumble
Beth Francis

Beth Francis

Project Consultant
Lucy Aspden

Lucy Aspden

Associate
Jane Merry

Jane Merry

Support
Kristian Bowen

Kristian Bowen

Project Consultant
Dafydd Warburton
Vicky Warren

Vicky Warren

Principal Consultant
Robert Aspland
Manfredi Pedone

Manfredi Pedone

Project Consultant
Chrysi Gousiou

Chrysi Gousiou

Principal Consultant
Georgina Perry

Georgina Perry

Senior Consultant
Kit Bowen

Kit Bowen

Consultant
Nicholas Bigelow
Jude Binns

Jude Binns

Principal Consultant
Matt Gibson-King

Matt Gibson-King

Senior Consultant
Mark Williams
Eleanor Buckell

Eleanor Buckell

Senior Consultant
Weihua Zhou

Weihua Zhou

Senior Consultant
Andrew Harland

Andrew Harland

Trustee, Director
Soniya Stephen

Soniya Stephen

Consultant
Andrei Batarin

Andrei Batarin

Project Consultant
Mark Graham

Mark Graham

Director
Robert Pile

Robert Pile

Trustee, Director
Lindsay Tilley
Tanushri Bahl

Tanushri Bahl

Project Consultant
Chen Zhu

Chen Zhu

Consultant
Kirstin Taylor
Kaori Miyahara

Kaori Miyahara

Principal Consultant
Macdara O’Nidh
Lucca Clark

Lucca Clark

Consultant
Philip Brashaw

Philip Brashaw

Associate
Marina Solodova

Marina Solodova

Project Consultant
Rebecca Keeling

Rebecca Keeling

Studio Manager
Catrin Jones

Catrin Jones

Director
Angie Ferguson

This site uses cookies Here’s why and how you can opt out.